MikroTik Routerboard
Authorized Distributor & Reseller

  • RouterBOARD

    RouterBOARD is the hardware platform made by MikroTik. Our routers are powered by the powerful RouterOS software. RouterBOARD routers are used by ISPs, integrators, system builders and large corporations around the world.

    Browse through our products on this webpage

  • SXT Sixpack

    The Sixpack is a set of six devices - one 90 degree Access Point and five clients.

    This offer gives you a complete starter kit for a wireless ISP setup.

    READ MORE


  • RouterBOARD 750

    An entirely new class of product in the RouterBOARD lineup, the RB750 is a small five port ethernet router in a nice plastic case.

    Not only is this an attractive looking tiny SOHO unit, it’s price is lower than the RouterOS license alone - there simply is no choice when it comes to managing your wired home network, the RB750 has it all.

    READ MORE


  • RB2011UiAS-IN

    Desktop metal case, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, RouterOS L5


  • CCR1036-8G-2S+

    1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP+ cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 4GB RAM, 41.5mpps fastpath, Up to 28Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6


  • RB2011iLS-IN

    Desktop metal case, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, SFP cage, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4


  • CCR1036-12G-4S-EM

    1U rackmount, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, 4xSFP cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, 24 mpps fastpath, Up to 16Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6




Ethernet routers


  • CCR1009-8G-1S

    1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 1xSFP cage, 9 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 1GB RAM, RouterOS L6


  • CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+

    1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 1xSFP cage, 1xSFP+ cage, 9 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, Dual Power supplies, SmartCard slot, RouterOS L6


  • CCR1016-12G

    1U rackmount, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, LCD 16 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, 17.8mpps fastpath, Up to 12Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6


  • CCR1016-12S-1S+

    1U rackmount, 12xSFP cage, 1xSFP+ cage, 16 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, Dual Power supplies, RouterOS L6


  • CCR1036-12G-4S

    1U rackmount, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, 4xSFP cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 4GB RAM, 24 mpps fastpath, Up to 16Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6


  • CCR1036-12G-4S-EM

    1U rackmount, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, 4xSFP cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, 24 mpps fastpath, Up to 16Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6


  • CCR1036-8G-2S+

    1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP+ cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 4GB RAM, 41.5mpps fastpath, Up to 28Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6


  • CCR1036-8G-2S+EM

    1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP+ cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, 41.5mpps fastpath, Up to 28Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6


  • RB1100AHx2

    1U rackmount, 13x Gigabit Ethernet, 1066MHz Dual Core CPU, 2GB RAM, RouterOS L6


  • RB1100AHx2-LM

    1U rackmount, 13x Gigabit Ethernet, 1066MHz Dual Core CPU, 512MB RAM, RouterOS L6


  • RB2011iL-IN

    Desktop metal case, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4


  • RB2011iL-RM

    1U rackmount, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4


  • RB2011iLS-IN

    Desktop metal case, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, SFP cage, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4


  • RB2011UiAS-IN

    Desktop metal case, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, RouterOS L5


  • RB2011UiAS-RM

    1U rackmount, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, RouterOS L5


  • RB750

    5x Ethernet, Small plastic case, 400MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, Most affordable MPLS router, RouterOS L4


  • RB750GL

    5x Gigabit Ethernet, 400Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4


  • RB750UP

    5xEthernet with PoE output for all ports, USB, 400MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, RouterOS L4



Switches


  • CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN

    24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch, 1x SFP cage, LCD, 1000mW 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5


  • CRS125-24G-1S-IN

    24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch, 1x SFP cage, LCD, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5


  • CRS125-24G-1S-RM

    24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch, 1x SFP cage, LCD, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1U rackmount, RouterOS L5


  • CRS226-24G-2S+IN

    24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch, 2x SFP+ cages, LCD, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5


  • RB260GS

    5x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS


  • RB260GSP

    5x Gigabit POE-OUT Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS



Wireless systems


  • BaseBox2

    2.4Ghz integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 1000mW TX power, miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet


  • BaseBox5

    5Ghz integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 1000mW TX power, miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet


  • Groove 52HPn

    2.4Ghz/5Ghz Backbone/CPE, 500mW TX, N-male connector


  • GrooveA 52HPn

    2.4Ghz/5Ghz AP/Backbone/CPE, 500mW TX, N-male connector, includes 2.4Ghz 6dBi Omni Antenna


  • Metal 2SHPn

    2.4Ghz Integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1600 mW TX power, N-male connector, 6dBi Omni antenna


  • Metal 5SHPn

    5Ghz Integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1300 mW TX power, N-male connector


  • OmniTIK U-5HnD

    7.5dBi Integrated AP, 5Ghz Dual chain, 5xEthernet ports


  • OmniTIK UPA-5HnD

    7.5dBi Integrated AP, 5Ghz Dual chain, 5xEthernet ports with PoE output


  • QRT-2

    2.4Ghz AP/Backbone/CPE, 3166mW dual-chain, Gigabit Ethernet


  • QRT-5

    5GHz AP/Backbone/CPE, 1000mW dual-chain, Gigabit Ethernet


  • SEXTANT G 5HPnD

    18dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, Gigabit Ethernet


  • SXT 5HPnD

    16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, high power 1250mW TX power


  • SXT G-2HnD

    10dbi 60 degree integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1600mW dual chain, Gigabit Ethernet


  • SXT HG

    17dbi integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, Gigabit Ethernet


  • SXT Lite2

    10dbi integrated CPE/Backbone, 2Ghz dual chain, 600Mhz CPU


  • SXT Lite5

    16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 5Ghz dual chain, 600MHz CPU


  • SXT SA

    14dBi integrated Sector AP, 90 degrees beamwidth, 1000mW TX power, Gigabit Ethernet


  • SXT Sixpack

    5Ghz Starter Kit, 5xSXT High Power CPE, 1x90 degree Sector AP (included FREE)



Wireless for home and office


  • RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN

    2.4Ghz 1000mW AP, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, SFP cage, USB, LCD, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM


  • RB951-2n

    2.4Ghz 50mW AP, 5xEthernet, 300MHz CPU, 32MB RAM


  • RB951G-2HnD

    2.4Ghz 1000mW AP, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM


  • RB951Ui-2HnD

    2.4Ghz 1000mW AP, 5xEthernet, PoE output on port 5, USB, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM,



RouterBOARD


  • 911 Lite2

    600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 2Ghz single chain wireless, RouterOS L3


  • 911 Lite5

    600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 5Ghz single chain wireless, RouterOS L3


  • 911 Lite5 dual

    600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 5Ghz Dual chain wireless, RouterOS L3


  • RB411

    300MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xEthernet, miniPCI, power jack, serial port RouterOS L3


  • RB411AH

    680MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, miniPCI, RouterOS L4


  • RB411AR

    300MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, miniPCI, integrated 2.4Ghz wireless, RouterOS L4


  • RB411GL

    680MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, miniPCI, USB, RouterOS L4


  • RB411L

    300MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xEthernet, miniPCI, RouterOS L3


  • RB411U

    300MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xEthernet, miniPCI, USB, RouterOS L4


  • RB411UAHL

    680MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, miniPCI, USB, RouterOS L4


  • RB433

    300MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 3xEthernet, 3x miniPCI, serial port, RouterOS L4


  • RB433AH

    680MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 3x Ethernet, 3x miniPCI, RouterOS L5


  • RB433GL

    680MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 3x Gigabit Ethernet, 3x miniPCI, USB, RouterOS L5


  • RB433UAH

    680MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 3x Ethernet, 3x miniPCI, 2xUSB, RouterOS L5


  • RB433UL

    400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 3xEthernet, 3x miniPCI, USB, RouterOS L4


  • RB435G

    680MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 3x Gigabit Ethernet, 5x miniPCI, 2xUSB, RouterOS L5


  • RB450

    300MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 5xEthernet, RouterOS L5


  • RB450G

    680MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5xGigabit Ethernet RouterOS L5


  • RB493

    300MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 9x Ethernet, 3xminiPCI, RouterOS L4


  • RB493AH

    680MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 9x Ethernet, 3x miniPCI, RouterOS L5


  • RB493G

    680MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 9x Gigabit Ethernet, 3x miniPCI, USB, RouterOS L5


  • RB800

    800MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 3x Gigabit Ethernet, 4x miniPCI, USB, miniPCI-express, daughterboard connector RouterOS L6


  • RB911G-2HPnD

    600Mhz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 2.4Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3


  • RB911G-5HPnD

    600Mhz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 5Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3


  • RB912UAG-2HPnD

    600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 2.4Ghz wireless, miniPCI-express, USB, SIM slot, RouterOS L4


  • RB912UAG-5HPnD

    600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 5Ghz wireless, miniPCI-express, USB, SIM slot, RouterOS L4



Enclosures


  • CA150

    Black aluminium indoor, Fits RB450 series


  • CA411-711

    Black aluminium indoor, fits RB411, RB711, RB911, RB912 series, set of front panels


  • CA433U

    Black aluminium indoor, Fits RB433 series


  • CA493

    Black aluminium indoor, Fits RB493 series


  • CA800

    Black aluminium indoor, Fits RB800


  • CAOTS

    Plastic outdoor, Ethernet insulator, fits RB411, RB711, RB911, RB912 series, Mounting set included


  • CAOTU

    Plastic outdoor, Ethernet insulator, fits RB411, RB433, RB493, RB711, RB911, RB912 series, Mounting set included



Interfaces


  • IAMP1E

    miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter


  • R11e-2HnD

    2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 800mW, 2x u.Fl


  • R11e-2HPnD

    2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 1000mW, 2x MMCX


  • R11e-5HnD

    5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11a/n dual chain, 500mW, 2x MMCX


  • R2SHPn

    2Ghz miniPCI 802.11b/g/n single chain, 1600mW, MMCX connector


  • R52H

    2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g single chain, 350mW, 2x u.Fl


  • R52Hn

    2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 315mW, 2x MMCX


  • R52nM

    2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 200mW, 2x MMCX


  • R5SHPn

    5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/n single chain, 800mW, MMCX connector


  • RB14e

    4x miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter, Long and short bracket


  • RB14eU

    4x miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter, Long and short bracket, 6x USB, 4x SIM slots


  • RB44Ge

    PCI Express Four Gbit ports IEEE 802.3x $99 only


  • RB502

    Attaches to RB800, 2x miniPCI


  • RB604

    Attaches to RB800, 4x miniPCI


  • S+31DLC10D

    SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode


  • S+85DLC03D

    SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode


  • S-31DLC20D

    SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode


  • S-3553LC20D

    Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode


  • S-85DLC05D

    SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode


  • SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

    SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m


  • SFP+ 3m direct attach cable

    SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m



Accessories


  • 18POW

    24V 0.8A Power adapter


  • 2.4Ghz Dipole

    2.4Ghz 5dBi Dipole antenna with RPSMA connector


  • 24HPOW

    24V 1.6A adapter, for long cables, for installations with many miniPCI


  • 48 to 24V PoE Converter

    48 to 24V PoE converter 802.3af support, 802.3at PoE plus support


  • 48POW

    48V 1.46A power adapter, Fits RB800


  • 5VUSB

    USB power injector for RB411UAHR or RB493G


  • ACMMCX

    MMCX to NFemale pigtail


  • ACSWI

    2.4/5Ghz Omni antenna, 4dBi gain, u.fl connector


  • ACSWIM

    2.4/5Ghz Omni antenna, 4dBi gain, MMCX connector


  • ACUFL

    uFl to Nfemale pigtail, fits R52H, R11e-2HnD


  • Flex-guide

    Low loss cable assembly, soldered on both ends, with silver plated copper and less than 0.65dB losses


  • MMCX-RPSMA pigtail

    MMCX to RPSMA pigtail


  • RB2011 mount

    Wall mount kit for RB2011 desktop series, Protects cables, Powder coated steel


  • RBGPOE

    PoE injector, for Gigabit LAN products


  • RBPOE

    PoE injector, for 10/100Mbps products